A+ A-


May 2015 CSE PPT Subprofessional Level - ARMM
MAY 3, 2015 CSE-PPT
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSCRO NO. 16 (ARMM)

LIST OF PASSERS

Sequence No. Exam No. Name

1 16 567467 ABDULGAFUR, AISAH JANEZA D
2 16 534894 ABPI, PRINCESS HASHIMA A
3 16 567645 ADER, MUSA M
4 16 567949 ALONTO, ABDANI JR M
5 16 567418 AMAIKURUT, NASRIFAH M
6 16 534684 AMAN, SANTANINA M
7 16 567394 AMER, MOHAMMAD YUSOPH H
8 16 572231 AMPING, AMIE-WATI S
9 16 534953 APONDAR, DANIEL REY W
10 16 567678 BALANG, ANNA FARINA S
11 16 567372 BANDING, FATMA SAHRA C
12 16 567607 BATUA, HOSNIA M
13 16 567801 BEDAR, HAKIMAH D
14 16 567598 BENITO, ASMA G
15 16 534549 BUBA, MARIA LUZ M
16 16 568053 CASAN, SITTIE HAINAH M
17 16 572620 CASTILLO, PHILMAR A
18 16 534756 CASTILLON, ANALIE A
19 16 572596 CASUGOD, ROLAND C
20 16 534555 COSAIN, MOJAHEDEN S
21 16 572187 DAHAMBAN, DARWIN L
22 16 568146 DIMAL, HATTALYN G
23 16 534576 EBRA, SAIDAMEN M
24 16 567823 ELIAS, SITTIE JOHAIRAH D
25 16 567789 ENARGAN, DENNIS MARK G
26 16 567856 ENRIQUEZ, ROMER G
27 16 567775 FAISAL, ABDUL BASIT S
28 16 534704 GERONILLA, ANDY RAY A
29 16 534951 GUIANA, SITTIE MALICAH L
30 16 534958 GUINTA, MYZA KARINA P
31 16 572403 HADJAIL, MADZVAR B
32 16 571950 JAUDINEZ, ALJEMEDIN S
33 16 572044 JULBARI, AL-NASIR A
34 16 572067 JUMAMIL, JENNIEBETH R
35 16 534505 LAMADA, MAILA M
36 16 572022 LEE, DECYL R
37 16 534737 LIM, PIO JR V
38 16 535037 LIMANAY, IMAN F
39 16 568129 LINOG, HAMEEDA L
40 16 534730 LLUPAR, IVY JOY S
41 16 567652 LUCMAN, JIDDAY B
42 16 567874 MAROHOMBSAR, ABRAHAM JR T
43 16 567994 MARUHOM, PUTRI NADJEHA I
44 16 567431 MINAS, ROLIE T
45 16 567803 MOAMAR, MOHAMMAD NISHAR S
46 16 534560 MORALES, CHARITY JOY P
47 16 534842 MUSLIM, KRISTINE O
48 16 571788 OMAR, MARJUM HAMIS
49 16 568044 ONTAWAR, ANISHA M
50 16 534925 PALMA, APRIL LOU M
51 16 572013 PON, KEITH EINSTEIN R
52 16 567392 RACMAT, NAIMAH G
53 16 534857 RACOSAS, KLARA ZARINNE R
54 16 571796 ROMERO, PHIL MONSOUR B
55 16 567740 SAEED, SOMAYYAH B
56 16 534858 SARCON, CHRISTINE MAE D
57 16 567796 SIHABUDDIN, ABDULMANAN S
58 16 567643 TUMLAD, RANDHEL MAY D
59 16 534870 TUTTUH, OSREA U
* * * * * Nothing Follows * * * * *
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSCRO NO. 16 (ARMM)

LIST OF PASSERS

SeqNo Region ExamNo Name

1 16 940265 ALBON, CONCERT FAME G
2 16 940266 CANDAO, MASHOOR ABDULRAUF ZACRY K
3 16 940261 REQUERME, BIANCA LAUREN C
4 16 940252 USOP, ANWAR B

** NOTHING FOLLOWS **

To see full list of passers click here.


Post a Comment

 
Top